Events Illinois youth basketball tournaments boys girls Boys

🔥JULY 6-7 SHOOTOUT - REGISTER BY MIDNIGHT JULY 1🔥

Filters

Search by date:
Location:
Show the Events:






My teams
Team name:
 - 
Radius: 0 miles

Jun 29 (SAT) Lafayette (IN)   

Legacy Courts Go Hard or Go Home Hoopfest SATURDAY

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jun 29 (SAT) Lombard (IL), Lemont (IL)   

U.S.A. One Day Shootoutâ„¢ June 29 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 29 (SAT) Waukegan (IL)   

U.S.A. One Day Shootoutâ„¢ June 29 (SAT) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 29 - Jun 30 (SAT - SUN) Lombard (IL), Lemont (IL)   

[4 Games] U.S.A. One Day Shootoutâ„¢ June 29-30 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 29 - Jun 30 (SAT - SUN) Waukegan (IL)   

[4 Games] U.S.A. One Day Shootoutâ„¢ June 29-30 Waukegan

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 30 (SUN) Lafayette (IN)   

Legacy Courts Go Hard or Go Home Hoopfest SUNDAY

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jun 30 (SUN) Aurora (IL)   

U.S.A. One Day Shootoutâ„¢ June 30 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 30 (SUN) Waukegan (IL)   

U.S.A. One Day Shootoutâ„¢ June 30 (SUN) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 01 - Jul 28 (MON - SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)   

[8 Games] Play 8 Series July 6, 13, 20, 27 Aurora/Romeoville (SATURDAYS)

8 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 01 - Jul 28 (MON - SUN) Northbrook (IL), Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)   

[8 Games] Play 8 Series July 6, 13, 20, 27 Waukegan (SATURDAYS)

8 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 01 - Jul 28 (MON - SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)   

[8 Games] Play 8 Series July 7, 14, 21, 28 Aurora/Romeoville (SUNDAYS)

8 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 01 - Jul 28 (MON - SUN) Northbrook (IL), Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)   

[8 Games] Play 8 Series July 7, 14, 21, 28 Waukegan (SUNDAYS)

8 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 06 (SAT) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), West Chicago (IL)   

Chicago Summer Shootoutâ„¢ July 6 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 06 (SAT) Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)   

Chicago Summer Shootoutâ„¢ July 6 (SAT) RecPlex/Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 06 (SAT) Lafayette (IN)   

Legacy Courts & Courtside Press Battle of the Borders Shootout (Saturday July 6th)

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jul 06 - Jul 07 (SAT - SUN) Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)   

[4 Games] Chicago Summer Shootoutâ„¢ July 6-7 RecPlex/Waukegan

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 06 - Jul 07 (SAT - SUN) West Chicago (IL), Lombard (IL)   

[4 Games] Chicago Summer Shootoutâ„¢ July 6-7 Romeoville/Lombard/West Chicago

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 07 (SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)   

Chicago Summer Shootoutâ„¢ July 7 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 07 (SUN) Waukegan (IL)   

Chicago Summer Shootoutâ„¢ July 7 (SUN) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 07 (SUN) Lafayette (IN)   

Legacy Courts & Courtside Press Battle of the Borders Shootout (Sunday July 7th)

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jul 13 (SAT) Lafayette (IN)   

Legacy Courts Best in the Midwest Shootout SATURDAY

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jul 13 (SAT) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)   

National Summer Slamâ„¢ July 13 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 13 (SAT) Pleasant Prairie (WI)   

National Summer Slamâ„¢ July 13 (SAT) RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 13 - Jul 14 (SAT - SUN) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)   

[4 Games] National Summer Slamâ„¢ July 13-14 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 29 (SAT) Lafayette (IN)  Lafayette (IN) 

Legacy Courts Go Hard or Go Home Hoopfest SATURDAY

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jun 29 (SAT) Lombard (IL), Lemont (IL)  Lombard (IL), Lemont (IL) 

U.S.A. One Day Shootoutâ„¢ June 29 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 29 (SAT) Waukegan (IL)  Waukegan (IL) 

U.S.A. One Day Shootoutâ„¢ June 29 (SAT) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 29 - Jun 30 (SAT - SUN) Lombard (IL), Lemont (IL)  Lombard (IL), Lemont (IL) 

[4 Games] U.S.A. One Day Shootoutâ„¢ June 29-30 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 29 - Jun 30 (SAT - SUN) Waukegan (IL)  Waukegan (IL) 

[4 Games] U.S.A. One Day Shootoutâ„¢ June 29-30 Waukegan

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 30 (SUN) Lafayette (IN)  Lafayette (IN) 

Legacy Courts Go Hard or Go Home Hoopfest SUNDAY

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jun 30 (SUN) Aurora (IL)  Aurora (IL) 

U.S.A. One Day Shootoutâ„¢ June 30 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 30 (SUN) Waukegan (IL)  Waukegan (IL) 

U.S.A. One Day Shootoutâ„¢ June 30 (SUN) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 01 - Jul 28 (MON - SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

[8 Games] Play 8 Series July 6, 13, 20, 27 Aurora/Romeoville (SATURDAYS)

8 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 01 - Jul 28 (MON - SUN) Northbrook (IL), Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Northbrook (IL), Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

[8 Games] Play 8 Series July 6, 13, 20, 27 Waukegan (SATURDAYS)

8 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 01 - Jul 28 (MON - SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

[8 Games] Play 8 Series July 7, 14, 21, 28 Aurora/Romeoville (SUNDAYS)

8 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 01 - Jul 28 (MON - SUN) Northbrook (IL), Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Northbrook (IL), Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

[8 Games] Play 8 Series July 7, 14, 21, 28 Waukegan (SUNDAYS)

8 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 06 (SAT) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

Chicago Summer Shootoutâ„¢ July 6 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 06 (SAT) Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

Chicago Summer Shootoutâ„¢ July 6 (SAT) RecPlex/Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 06 (SAT) Lafayette (IN)  Lafayette (IN) 

Legacy Courts & Courtside Press Battle of the Borders Shootout (Saturday July 6th)

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jul 06 - Jul 07 (SAT - SUN) Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

[4 Games] Chicago Summer Shootoutâ„¢ July 6-7 RecPlex/Waukegan

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 06 - Jul 07 (SAT - SUN) West Chicago (IL), Lombard (IL)  West Chicago (IL), Lombard (IL) 

[4 Games] Chicago Summer Shootoutâ„¢ July 6-7 Romeoville/Lombard/West Chicago

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 07 (SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

Chicago Summer Shootoutâ„¢ July 7 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 07 (SUN) Waukegan (IL)  Waukegan (IL) 

Chicago Summer Shootoutâ„¢ July 7 (SUN) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 07 (SUN) Lafayette (IN)  Lafayette (IN) 

Legacy Courts & Courtside Press Battle of the Borders Shootout (Sunday July 7th)

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jul 13 (SAT) Lafayette (IN)  Lafayette (IN) 

Legacy Courts Best in the Midwest Shootout SATURDAY

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jul 13 (SAT) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

National Summer Slamâ„¢ July 13 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 13 (SAT) Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

National Summer Slamâ„¢ July 13 (SAT) RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 13 - Jul 14 (SAT - SUN) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

[4 Games] National Summer Slamâ„¢ July 13-14 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 29 (SAT) Lafayette (IN)  Lafayette (IN) 

Legacy Courts Go Hard or Go Home Hoopfest SATURDAY

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jun 29 (SAT) Lombard (IL), Lemont (IL)  Lombard (IL), Lemont (IL) 

U.S.A. One Day Shootoutâ„¢ June 29 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 29 (SAT) Waukegan (IL)  Waukegan (IL) 

U.S.A. One Day Shootoutâ„¢ June 29 (SAT) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 29 - Jun 30 (SAT - SUN) Lombard (IL), Lemont (IL)  Lombard (IL), Lemont (IL) 

[4 Games] U.S.A. One Day Shootoutâ„¢ June 29-30 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 29 - Jun 30 (SAT - SUN) Waukegan (IL)  Waukegan (IL) 

[4 Games] U.S.A. One Day Shootoutâ„¢ June 29-30 Waukegan

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 30 (SUN) Lafayette (IN)  Lafayette (IN) 

Legacy Courts Go Hard or Go Home Hoopfest SUNDAY

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jun 30 (SUN) Aurora (IL)  Aurora (IL) 

U.S.A. One Day Shootoutâ„¢ June 30 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 30 (SUN) Waukegan (IL)  Waukegan (IL) 

U.S.A. One Day Shootoutâ„¢ June 30 (SUN) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 01 - Jul 28 (MON - SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

[8 Games] Play 8 Series July 6, 13, 20, 27 Aurora/Romeoville (SATURDAYS)

8 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 01 - Jul 28 (MON - SUN) Northbrook (IL), Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Northbrook (IL), Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

[8 Games] Play 8 Series July 6, 13, 20, 27 Waukegan (SATURDAYS)

8 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 01 - Jul 28 (MON - SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

[8 Games] Play 8 Series July 7, 14, 21, 28 Aurora/Romeoville (SUNDAYS)

8 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 01 - Jul 28 (MON - SUN) Northbrook (IL), Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Northbrook (IL), Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

[8 Games] Play 8 Series July 7, 14, 21, 28 Waukegan (SUNDAYS)

8 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 06 (SAT) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

Chicago Summer Shootoutâ„¢ July 6 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 06 (SAT) Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

Chicago Summer Shootoutâ„¢ July 6 (SAT) RecPlex/Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 06 (SAT) Lafayette (IN)  Lafayette (IN) 

Legacy Courts & Courtside Press Battle of the Borders Shootout (Saturday July 6th)

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jul 06 - Jul 07 (SAT - SUN) Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

[4 Games] Chicago Summer Shootoutâ„¢ July 6-7 RecPlex/Waukegan

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 06 - Jul 07 (SAT - SUN) West Chicago (IL), Lombard (IL)  West Chicago (IL), Lombard (IL) 

[4 Games] Chicago Summer Shootoutâ„¢ July 6-7 Romeoville/Lombard/West Chicago

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 07 (SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

Chicago Summer Shootoutâ„¢ July 7 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 07 (SUN) Waukegan (IL)  Waukegan (IL) 

Chicago Summer Shootoutâ„¢ July 7 (SUN) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 07 (SUN) Lafayette (IN)  Lafayette (IN) 

Legacy Courts & Courtside Press Battle of the Borders Shootout (Sunday July 7th)

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jul 13 (SAT) Lafayette (IN)  Lafayette (IN) 

Legacy Courts Best in the Midwest Shootout SATURDAY

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jul 13 (SAT) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

National Summer Slamâ„¢ July 13 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 13 (SAT) Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

National Summer Slamâ„¢ July 13 (SAT) RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 13 - Jul 14 (SAT - SUN) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

[4 Games] National Summer Slamâ„¢ July 13-14 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls