Events Illinois youth basketball tournaments boys girls Boys

🔥350+ CLUBS (4500+ TEAMS) ALREADY REGISTERED THIS SPRING!🔥

Filters

Search by date:
Location:
Show the Events:






My teams
Team name:
 - 
Radius: 0 miles

Apr 27 (SAT) Northbrook (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)   

[$75]King & Queen of the Court™ April 27 (SAT) RecPlex : 6/7th Girls

2 Guaranteed Games
6th-7th Boys & Girls

May 01 - May 26 (WED - SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)   

[8 Games] Play 8 Series May 4, 11, 18, 25 Aurora/Romeoville (SATURDAYS)

8 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 01 - May 26 (WED - SUN) Northbrook (IL), Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)   

[8 Games] Play 8 Series May 4, 11, 18, 25 Waukegan (SATURDAYS)

8 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 01 - May 26 (WED - SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)   

[8 Games] Play 8 Series May 5, 12, 19, 26 Aurora/Romeoville (SUNDAYS)

8 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 01 - May 26 (WED - SUN) Northbrook (IL), Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)   

[8 Games] Play 8 Series May 5, 12, 19, 26 Waukegan (SUNDAYS)

8 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 04 (SAT) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)   

Derby Shootout™ May 4 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 04 (SAT) Germantown (WI)   

Derby Shootout™ May 4 (SAT) Germantown (WI)

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 04 (SAT) Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)   

Derby Shootout™ May 4 (SAT) Waukegan/RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 04 - May 05 (SAT - SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)   

[4 Games] Derby Shootout™ May 4-5 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 04 - May 05 (SAT - SUN) Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)   

[4 Games] Derby Shootout™ May 4-5 Waukegan/RecPlex

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 05 (SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)   

Derby Shootout™ May 5 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 05 (SUN) Mequon (WI)   

Derby Shootout™ May 5 (SUN) Mequon WI

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-9th Girls

May 05 (SUN) Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)   

Derby Shootout™ May 5 (SUN) Waukegan/RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 11 (SAT) West Chicago (IL), Carol Stream (IL), Lombard (IL), Romeoville (IL)   

Respect Mom Shootout™ May 11 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 11 (SAT) Germantown (WI)   

Respect Mom Shootout™ May 11 (SAT) Germantown (WI)

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 11 (SAT) Mequon (WI)   

Respect Mom Shootout™ May 11 (SAT) Mequon WI

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-9th Boys & Girls

May 11 (SAT) Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)   

Respect Mom Shootout™ May 11 (SAT) Waukegan/RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 11 - May 12 (SAT - SUN) West Chicago (IL), Carol Stream (IL), Lombard (IL), Romeoville (IL)   

[4 Games] Respect Mom Shootout™ May 11-12 Aurora/Romeo

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 11 - May 12 (SAT - SUN) Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)   

[4 Games] Respect Mom Shootout™ May 11-12 Waukegan/RecPlex

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 12 (SUN) Romeoville (IL)   

Celebrate Mom Shootout™ May 12 (SUN) Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 12 (SUN) Waukegan (IL)   

Celebrate Mom Shootout™ May 12 (SUN) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 12 (SUN) Mequon (WI)   

Respect Mom Shootout™May 12 (SUN) Mequon WI

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-9th Boys & Girls

May 18 (SAT) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), West Chicago (IL)   

Spring Championships™ May 18 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 18 (SAT) Germantown (WI)   

Spring Championships™ May 18 (SAT) Germantown (WI)

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 27 (SAT) Northbrook (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Northbrook (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

[$75]King & Queen of the Court™ April 27 (SAT) RecPlex : 6/7th Girls

2 Guaranteed Games
6th-7th Boys & Girls

May 01 - May 26 (WED - SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

[8 Games] Play 8 Series May 4, 11, 18, 25 Aurora/Romeoville (SATURDAYS)

8 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 01 - May 26 (WED - SUN) Northbrook (IL), Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Northbrook (IL), Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

[8 Games] Play 8 Series May 4, 11, 18, 25 Waukegan (SATURDAYS)

8 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 01 - May 26 (WED - SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

[8 Games] Play 8 Series May 5, 12, 19, 26 Aurora/Romeoville (SUNDAYS)

8 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 01 - May 26 (WED - SUN) Northbrook (IL), Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Northbrook (IL), Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

[8 Games] Play 8 Series May 5, 12, 19, 26 Waukegan (SUNDAYS)

8 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 04 (SAT) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

Derby Shootout™ May 4 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 04 (SAT) Germantown (WI)  Germantown (WI) 

Derby Shootout™ May 4 (SAT) Germantown (WI)

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 04 (SAT) Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

Derby Shootout™ May 4 (SAT) Waukegan/RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 04 - May 05 (SAT - SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

[4 Games] Derby Shootout™ May 4-5 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 04 - May 05 (SAT - SUN) Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

[4 Games] Derby Shootout™ May 4-5 Waukegan/RecPlex

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 05 (SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

Derby Shootout™ May 5 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 05 (SUN) Mequon (WI)  Mequon (WI) 

Derby Shootout™ May 5 (SUN) Mequon WI

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-9th Girls

May 05 (SUN) Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

Derby Shootout™ May 5 (SUN) Waukegan/RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 11 (SAT) West Chicago (IL), Carol Stream (IL), Lombard (IL), Romeoville (IL)  West Chicago (IL), Carol Stream (IL), Lombard (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

Respect Mom Shootout™ May 11 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 11 (SAT) Germantown (WI)  Germantown (WI) 

Respect Mom Shootout™ May 11 (SAT) Germantown (WI)

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 11 (SAT) Mequon (WI)  Mequon (WI) 

Respect Mom Shootout™ May 11 (SAT) Mequon WI

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-9th Boys & Girls

May 11 (SAT) Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

Respect Mom Shootout™ May 11 (SAT) Waukegan/RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 11 - May 12 (SAT - SUN) West Chicago (IL), Carol Stream (IL), Lombard (IL), Romeoville (IL)  West Chicago (IL), Carol Stream (IL), Lombard (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

[4 Games] Respect Mom Shootout™ May 11-12 Aurora/Romeo

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 11 - May 12 (SAT - SUN) Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

[4 Games] Respect Mom Shootout™ May 11-12 Waukegan/RecPlex

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 12 (SUN) Romeoville (IL)  Romeoville (IL) 

Celebrate Mom Shootout™ May 12 (SUN) Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 12 (SUN) Waukegan (IL)  Waukegan (IL) 

Celebrate Mom Shootout™ May 12 (SUN) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 12 (SUN) Mequon (WI)  Mequon (WI) 

Respect Mom Shootout™May 12 (SUN) Mequon WI

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-9th Boys & Girls

May 18 (SAT) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

Spring Championships™ May 18 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 18 (SAT) Germantown (WI)  Germantown (WI) 

Spring Championships™ May 18 (SAT) Germantown (WI)

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 27 (SAT) Northbrook (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Northbrook (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

[$75]King & Queen of the Court™ April 27 (SAT) RecPlex : 6/7th Girls

2 Guaranteed Games
6th-7th Boys & Girls

May 01 - May 26 (WED - SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

[8 Games] Play 8 Series May 4, 11, 18, 25 Aurora/Romeoville (SATURDAYS)

8 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 01 - May 26 (WED - SUN) Northbrook (IL), Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Northbrook (IL), Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

[8 Games] Play 8 Series May 4, 11, 18, 25 Waukegan (SATURDAYS)

8 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 01 - May 26 (WED - SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), Cicero (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

[8 Games] Play 8 Series May 5, 12, 19, 26 Aurora/Romeoville (SUNDAYS)

8 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 01 - May 26 (WED - SUN) Northbrook (IL), Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Northbrook (IL), Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

[8 Games] Play 8 Series May 5, 12, 19, 26 Waukegan (SUNDAYS)

8 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 04 (SAT) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

Derby Shootout™ May 4 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 04 (SAT) Germantown (WI)  Germantown (WI) 

Derby Shootout™ May 4 (SAT) Germantown (WI)

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 04 (SAT) Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

Derby Shootout™ May 4 (SAT) Waukegan/RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 04 - May 05 (SAT - SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

[4 Games] Derby Shootout™ May 4-5 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 04 - May 05 (SAT - SUN) Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

[4 Games] Derby Shootout™ May 4-5 Waukegan/RecPlex

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 05 (SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

Derby Shootout™ May 5 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 05 (SUN) Mequon (WI)  Mequon (WI) 

Derby Shootout™ May 5 (SUN) Mequon WI

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-9th Girls

May 05 (SUN) Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

Derby Shootout™ May 5 (SUN) Waukegan/RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 11 (SAT) West Chicago (IL), Carol Stream (IL), Lombard (IL), Romeoville (IL)  West Chicago (IL), Carol Stream (IL), Lombard (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

Respect Mom Shootout™ May 11 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 11 (SAT) Germantown (WI)  Germantown (WI) 

Respect Mom Shootout™ May 11 (SAT) Germantown (WI)

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 11 (SAT) Mequon (WI)  Mequon (WI) 

Respect Mom Shootout™ May 11 (SAT) Mequon WI

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-9th Boys & Girls

May 11 (SAT) Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

Respect Mom Shootout™ May 11 (SAT) Waukegan/RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 11 - May 12 (SAT - SUN) West Chicago (IL), Carol Stream (IL), Lombard (IL), Romeoville (IL)  West Chicago (IL), Carol Stream (IL), Lombard (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

[4 Games] Respect Mom Shootout™ May 11-12 Aurora/Romeo

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 11 - May 12 (SAT - SUN) Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

[4 Games] Respect Mom Shootout™ May 11-12 Waukegan/RecPlex

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 12 (SUN) Romeoville (IL)  Romeoville (IL) 

Celebrate Mom Shootout™ May 12 (SUN) Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 12 (SUN) Waukegan (IL)  Waukegan (IL) 

Celebrate Mom Shootout™ May 12 (SUN) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 12 (SUN) Mequon (WI)  Mequon (WI) 

Respect Mom Shootout™May 12 (SUN) Mequon WI

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-9th Boys & Girls

May 18 (SAT) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

Spring Championships™ May 18 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 18 (SAT) Germantown (WI)  Germantown (WI) 

Spring Championships™ May 18 (SAT) Germantown (WI)

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls