Events Illinois youth basketball tournaments boys girls Boys

🔥JULY 6-7 SHOOTOUT - REGISTER BY MIDNIGHT JULY 1🔥

Filters

Search by date:
Location:
Show the Events:






My teams
Team name:
Single Day Events
 - 
Radius: 0 miles

Jun 29 (SAT) Lafayette (IN)   

Legacy Courts Go Hard or Go Home Hoopfest SATURDAY

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jun 29 (SAT) Lombard (IL), Lemont (IL)   

U.S.A. One Day Shootout™ June 29 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 29 (SAT) Waukegan (IL)   

U.S.A. One Day Shootout™ June 29 (SAT) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 30 (SUN) Lafayette (IN)   

Legacy Courts Go Hard or Go Home Hoopfest SUNDAY

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jun 30 (SUN) Aurora (IL)   

U.S.A. One Day Shootout™ June 30 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 30 (SUN) Waukegan (IL)   

U.S.A. One Day Shootout™ June 30 (SUN) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 06 (SAT) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), West Chicago (IL)   

Chicago Summer Shootout™ July 6 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 06 (SAT) Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)   

Chicago Summer Shootout™ July 6 (SAT) RecPlex/Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 06 (SAT) Lafayette (IN)   

Legacy Courts & Courtside Press Battle of the Borders Shootout (Saturday July 6th)

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jul 07 (SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)   

Chicago Summer Shootout™ July 7 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 07 (SUN) Waukegan (IL)   

Chicago Summer Shootout™ July 7 (SUN) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 07 (SUN) Lafayette (IN)   

Legacy Courts & Courtside Press Battle of the Borders Shootout (Sunday July 7th)

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jul 13 (SAT) Lafayette (IN)   

Legacy Courts Best in the Midwest Shootout SATURDAY

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jul 13 (SAT) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)   

National Summer Slam™ July 13 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 13 (SAT) Pleasant Prairie (WI)   

National Summer Slam™ July 13 (SAT) RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 14 (SUN) Lafayette (IN)   

Legacy Courts Best in the Midwest Shootout SUNDAY

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jul 14 (SUN) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)   

National Summer Slam™ July 14 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 14 (SUN) Pleasant Prairie (WI)   

National Summer Slam™ July 14 (SUN) RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 20 (SAT) Lafayette (IN)   

Legacy Courts Vegas of the Midwest Hoopfest SATURDAY

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jul 20 (SAT) Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)   

Summer Championships™ July 20 (SAT) RecPlex/Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 20 (SAT) Romeoville (IL)   

Summer Championships™ July 20 (SAT) Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 21 (SUN) Lafayette (IN)   

Legacy Courts Vegas of the Midwest Hoopfest SUNDAY

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jul 21 (SUN) Pleasant Prairie (WI)   

Summer Championships™ July 21 (SUN) RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 21 (SUN) Romeoville (IL)   

Summer Championships™ July 21 (SUN) Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 29 (SAT) Lafayette (IN)  Lafayette (IN) 

Legacy Courts Go Hard or Go Home Hoopfest SATURDAY

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jun 29 (SAT) Lombard (IL), Lemont (IL)  Lombard (IL), Lemont (IL) 

U.S.A. One Day Shootout™ June 29 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 29 (SAT) Waukegan (IL)  Waukegan (IL) 

U.S.A. One Day Shootout™ June 29 (SAT) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 30 (SUN) Lafayette (IN)  Lafayette (IN) 

Legacy Courts Go Hard or Go Home Hoopfest SUNDAY

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jun 30 (SUN) Aurora (IL)  Aurora (IL) 

U.S.A. One Day Shootout™ June 30 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 30 (SUN) Waukegan (IL)  Waukegan (IL) 

U.S.A. One Day Shootout™ June 30 (SUN) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 06 (SAT) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

Chicago Summer Shootout™ July 6 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 06 (SAT) Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

Chicago Summer Shootout™ July 6 (SAT) RecPlex/Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 06 (SAT) Lafayette (IN)  Lafayette (IN) 

Legacy Courts & Courtside Press Battle of the Borders Shootout (Saturday July 6th)

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jul 07 (SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

Chicago Summer Shootout™ July 7 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 07 (SUN) Waukegan (IL)  Waukegan (IL) 

Chicago Summer Shootout™ July 7 (SUN) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 07 (SUN) Lafayette (IN)  Lafayette (IN) 

Legacy Courts & Courtside Press Battle of the Borders Shootout (Sunday July 7th)

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jul 13 (SAT) Lafayette (IN)  Lafayette (IN) 

Legacy Courts Best in the Midwest Shootout SATURDAY

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jul 13 (SAT) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

National Summer Slam™ July 13 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 13 (SAT) Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

National Summer Slam™ July 13 (SAT) RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 14 (SUN) Lafayette (IN)  Lafayette (IN) 

Legacy Courts Best in the Midwest Shootout SUNDAY

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jul 14 (SUN) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

National Summer Slam™ July 14 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 14 (SUN) Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

National Summer Slam™ July 14 (SUN) RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 20 (SAT) Lafayette (IN)  Lafayette (IN) 

Legacy Courts Vegas of the Midwest Hoopfest SATURDAY

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jul 20 (SAT) Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

Summer Championships™ July 20 (SAT) RecPlex/Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 20 (SAT) Romeoville (IL)  Romeoville (IL) 

Summer Championships™ July 20 (SAT) Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 21 (SUN) Lafayette (IN)  Lafayette (IN) 

Legacy Courts Vegas of the Midwest Hoopfest SUNDAY

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jul 21 (SUN) Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

Summer Championships™ July 21 (SUN) RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 21 (SUN) Romeoville (IL)  Romeoville (IL) 

Summer Championships™ July 21 (SUN) Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 29 (SAT) Lafayette (IN)  Lafayette (IN) 

Legacy Courts Go Hard or Go Home Hoopfest SATURDAY

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jun 29 (SAT) Lombard (IL), Lemont (IL)  Lombard (IL), Lemont (IL) 

U.S.A. One Day Shootout™ June 29 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 29 (SAT) Waukegan (IL)  Waukegan (IL) 

U.S.A. One Day Shootout™ June 29 (SAT) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 30 (SUN) Lafayette (IN)  Lafayette (IN) 

Legacy Courts Go Hard or Go Home Hoopfest SUNDAY

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jun 30 (SUN) Aurora (IL)  Aurora (IL) 

U.S.A. One Day Shootout™ June 30 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 30 (SUN) Waukegan (IL)  Waukegan (IL) 

U.S.A. One Day Shootout™ June 30 (SUN) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 06 (SAT) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), West Chicago (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL), West Chicago (IL) 

Chicago Summer Shootout™ July 6 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 06 (SAT) Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

Chicago Summer Shootout™ July 6 (SAT) RecPlex/Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 06 (SAT) Lafayette (IN)  Lafayette (IN) 

Legacy Courts & Courtside Press Battle of the Borders Shootout (Saturday July 6th)

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jul 07 (SUN) Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Lombard (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

Chicago Summer Shootout™ July 7 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 07 (SUN) Waukegan (IL)  Waukegan (IL) 

Chicago Summer Shootout™ July 7 (SUN) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 07 (SUN) Lafayette (IN)  Lafayette (IN) 

Legacy Courts & Courtside Press Battle of the Borders Shootout (Sunday July 7th)

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jul 13 (SAT) Lafayette (IN)  Lafayette (IN) 

Legacy Courts Best in the Midwest Shootout SATURDAY

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jul 13 (SAT) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

National Summer Slam™ July 13 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 13 (SAT) Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

National Summer Slam™ July 13 (SAT) RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 14 (SUN) Lafayette (IN)  Lafayette (IN) 

Legacy Courts Best in the Midwest Shootout SUNDAY

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jul 14 (SUN) Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

National Summer Slam™ July 14 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 14 (SUN) Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

National Summer Slam™ July 14 (SUN) RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 20 (SAT) Lafayette (IN)  Lafayette (IN) 

Legacy Courts Vegas of the Midwest Hoopfest SATURDAY

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jul 20 (SAT) Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Waukegan (IL), Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

Summer Championships™ July 20 (SAT) RecPlex/Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 20 (SAT) Romeoville (IL)  Romeoville (IL) 

Summer Championships™ July 20 (SAT) Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 21 (SUN) Lafayette (IN)  Lafayette (IN) 

Legacy Courts Vegas of the Midwest Hoopfest SUNDAY

2 Guaranteed Games
3rd-11th Boys & Girls

Jul 21 (SUN) Pleasant Prairie (WI)  Pleasant Prairie (WI) 

Summer Championships™ July 21 (SUN) RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jul 21 (SUN) Romeoville (IL)  Romeoville (IL) 

Summer Championships™ July 21 (SUN) Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls