Public Team Youth basketball tournaments boys girls chicago illinois

Road 2 Greatness 2/3rd (R2G)

Boys
2/3rd
Medium (A/B)

Year Results

Team Name [% mode === 'results' ? 'Event' : 'Weekend' %] YTD Year PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK L10 YTD Place ODSP ODSP CLT ODSP DIFF BPI Change
W L W L W L W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF W L W L
[% (team.gender === undefined ? 'Current team vs ' : '') + team.schedule_name %] [% team.schedule_name %]
[% team.abbreviation %] [% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.performance.event.win + ' - ' + team.performance.event.lose %] [% team.performance.win + ' - ' + team.performance.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.pct : team.performance.event.pct %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.ppg : team.performance.event.ppg %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.opp_ppg : team.performance.event.opp_ppg %] [% team.performance.year.diff %] [% team.performance.event.diff %] [% team.performance.streak || '-' %] [% team.performance.l10.win + ' - ' + team.performance.l10.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% team.division_place || '-' %] [% team.performance.odsp %] [% team.performance.odsp_clt %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] arrow_upward arrow_downward arrow_forward

Games

Date Road 2 Greatness 2/3rd (R2G)
competitive level
Opponent Score
Name Competitive level
06/05/2022 04:10 PM CT Medium (A/B) Hoops4Health Bulldogs 2 Orange 1 2nd Developing (B)
28
:
21
06/05/2022 03:15 PM CT Medium (A/B) ALL IN Johnson 2nd Developing (B)
39
:
8
05/28/2022 02:25 PM CT Medium (A/B) Ronnie Fields Elite 3rd Beginner (C)
20
:
19
05/28/2022 01:30 PM CT Medium (A/B) Illinois Flight 1 2nd Beginner (C)
18
:
4
05/28/2022 12:35 PM CT Medium (A/B) Illinois Impact 2nd/3rd Boys 2/3rd Beginner (C)
8
:
14
05/22/2022 10:50 AM CT Medium (A/B) Wheatland Wizards 3rd Beginner (C)
13
:
28
05/22/2022 09:55 AM CT Medium (A/B) Illinois Central Elite 3rd 3rd Developing (B)
26
:
11
05/15/2022 09:55 AM CT Medium (A/B) Lituanica 2/3rd Developing (B)
18
:
12
05/15/2022 09:00 AM CT Medium (A/B) Aurora East Tomcats 3/4th Developing (B)
14
:
9
04/02/2022 02:25 PM CT Medium (A/B) Racine Truth 3rd Developing (B)
5
:
20
04/02/2022 12:35 PM CT Medium (A/B) Pinnacle Performance Basketball 2/3rd Beginner (C)
21
:
8
03/27/2022 12:35 PM CT Medium (A/B) Lituanica 2/3rd Developing (B)
6
:
10
03/27/2022 11:40 AM CT Medium (A/B) NGA3 2/3rd Beginner (C)
16
:
19
01/30/2022 10:50 AM CT Medium (A/B) Highland Park 3rd Medium (A/B)
17
:
16
01/30/2022 09:55 AM CT Medium (A/B) ALL IN Thomas Black II 1 3rd Developing (B)
19
:
20
12/11/2021 10:50 AM CT Medium (A/B) HOOP FORCE BASKETBALL 2/3rd Beginner (C)
14
:
16
12/11/2021 09:55 AM CT Medium (A/B) Xplosion/Kobialko 2/3rd Beginner (C)
19
:
0
10/17/2021 06:50 PM CT Medium (A/B) ALL IN Thomas Blue 1 3rd Developing (B)
34
:
5
10/17/2021 06:00 PM CT Medium (A/B) Hoops4Health 3 Orange 1 3rd Developing (B)
16
:
18
The contents of this Web site are protected from copying under U.S. and international copyright laws and treatises. Any unauthorized copying, alteration, distribution, transmission, performance, display or other use of this material is prohibited. The combined standings, statistics, and rankings are courtesy of the Tourney Pro network.