Public Team Youth basketball tournaments boys girls chicago illinois

The NS Xpress Black 1 11th (T1)

Boys
11th
Medium (A/B)

Year Results

Team Name [% mode === 'results' ? 'Event' : 'Weekend' %] YTD Year PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK L10 YTD Place ODSP ODSP CLT ODSP DIFF BPI Change
W L W L W L W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF W L W L
[% (team.gender === undefined ? 'Current team vs ' : '') + team.schedule_name %] [% team.schedule_name %]
[% team.abbreviation %] [% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.performance.event.win + ' - ' + team.performance.event.lose %] [% team.performance.win + ' - ' + team.performance.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.pct : team.performance.event.pct %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.ppg : team.performance.event.ppg %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.opp_ppg : team.performance.event.opp_ppg %] [% team.performance.year.diff %] [% team.performance.event.diff %] [% team.performance.streak || '-' %] [% team.performance.l10.win + ' - ' + team.performance.l10.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% team.division_place || '-' %] [% team.performance.odsp %] [% team.performance.odsp_clt %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] arrow_upward arrow_downward arrow_forward

Games

Date The NS Xpress Black 1 11th (T1)
competitive level
Opponent Score
Name Competitive level
11/05/2022 03:15 PM CT Medium (A/B) Fam Elite 11/12th Developing (B)
42
:
36
11/05/2022 01:30 PM CT Medium (A/B) O-Town 11/12th Medium (A/B)
48
:
20
10/30/2022 01:30 PM CT Medium (A/B) Full Package 16U White 10th Strong (A)
40
:
39
10/30/2022 12:35 PM CT Medium (A/B) Full Package 16U Black 10th Elite (A+)
29
:
49
10/29/2022 01:30 PM CT Medium (A/B) Limitless U17 - A. Simpson 1 11/12th Strong (A)
43
:
57
10/29/2022 11:40 AM CT Medium (A/B) BTH 11th Developing (B)
29
:
50
10/23/2022 12:35 PM CT Medium (A/B) Great Lakes Ballers 11/12th Medium (A/B)
40
:
41
10/23/2022 10:50 AM CT Medium (A/B) Hoop Dreams 10/11th Strong (A)
42
:
32
10/22/2022 03:15 PM CT Medium (A/B) Wheatland Wizards 10th Beginner (C)
52
:
26
10/22/2022 02:25 PM CT Medium (A/B) Illinois Rockers 10th Medium (A/B)
35
:
27
10/15/2022 02:25 PM CT Medium (A/B) dukes ballers 11/12th Medium (A/B)
46
:
38
10/15/2022 12:35 PM CT Medium (A/B) BIG3 2024 Hudson 12th/18U Elite (A+)
25
:
68
10/08/2022 02:25 PM CT Medium (A/B) Illinois Central Elite 10th Silver 10th Strong (A)
39
:
49
10/08/2022 12:35 PM CT Medium (A/B) Bucks 10th Elite (A+)
37
:
35
10/01/2022 09:55 AM CT Medium (A/B) Midwest Bobcats 10/11th Developing (B)
34
:
51
10/01/2022 08:05 AM CT Medium (A/B) IMPENSA 11/12th Developing (B)
31
:
43
09/24/2022 03:15 PM CT Medium (A/B) Prep Space Prospectors 10th Medium (A/B)
26
:
44
09/24/2022 01:30 PM CT Medium (A/B) Flight (Wynn) 1 10th Medium (A/B)
44
:
37
09/17/2022 09:55 AM CT Medium (A/B) Full Package 16U Select 10th Strong (A)
47
:
51
09/17/2022 09:00 AM CT Medium (A/B) Bowen fall 22 11/12th Strong (A)
28
:
47
09/10/2022 01:30 PM CT Medium (A/B) 17U Select 11/12th Medium (A/B)
33
:
34
09/10/2022 12:35 PM CT Medium (A/B) IMPENSA 11/12th Developing (B)
40
:
41
The contents of this Web site are protected from copying under U.S. and international copyright laws and treatises. Any unauthorized copying, alteration, distribution, transmission, performance, display or other use of this material is prohibited. The combined standings, statistics, and rankings are courtesy of the Tourney Pro network.