Public Team Youth basketball tournaments boys girls chicago illinois

Road 2 Greatness 2/3rd (R2G)

Boys
2/3rd
Strong (A)

Year Results

Team Name [% mode === 'results' ? 'Event' : 'Weekend' %] YTD Year PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK L10 YTD Place ODSP ODSP CLT ODSP DIFF BPI Change
W L W L W L W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF W L W L
[% (team.gender === undefined ? 'Current team vs ' : '') + team.schedule_name %] [% team.schedule_name %]
[% team.abbreviation %] [% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.performance.event.win + ' - ' + team.performance.event.lose %] [% team.performance.win + ' - ' + team.performance.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.pct : team.performance.event.pct %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.ppg : team.performance.event.ppg %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.opp_ppg : team.performance.event.opp_ppg %] [% team.performance.year.diff %] [% team.performance.event.diff %] [% team.performance.streak || '-' %] [% team.performance.l10.win + ' - ' + team.performance.l10.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% team.division_place || '-' %] [% team.performance.odsp %] [% team.performance.odsp_clt %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] arrow_upward arrow_downward arrow_forward

Games

Date Road 2 Greatness 2/3rd (R2G)
competitive level
Opponent Score
Name Competitive level
10/30/2022 11:40 AM CT Strong (A) Illinois Impact 3rd/4th Boys 3/4th Developing (B)
24
:
15
10/30/2022 10:50 AM CT Strong (A) Aurora East Tomcats 3/4th Developing (B)
26
:
29
10/23/2022 10:50 AM CT Strong (A) ROCKFORD1SHOT 3/4th Developing (B)
19
:
10
10/23/2022 09:00 AM CT Strong (A) BLUEprint Hoops 2031 4th Medium (A/B)
11
:
23
10/16/2022 01:30 PM CT Strong (A) Lituanica 4 4th Developing (B)
26
:
9
10/16/2022 11:40 AM CT Strong (A) Flight (Riley) 4th 1 4th Medium (A/B)
36
:
15
10/09/2022 09:00 AM CT Strong (A) ROCKFORD1SHOT 3/4th Developing (B)
20
:
14
10/09/2022 08:05 AM CT Strong (A) Seven10 blue 1/2nd Developing (B)
35
:
14
10/02/2022 06:50 PM CT Strong (A) Flight (Riley) 4th 1 4th Medium (A/B)
23
:
25
10/02/2022 06:00 PM CT Strong (A) Aurora East Tomcats 3/4th Developing (B)
18
:
19
09/24/2022 04:10 PM CT Strong (A) BLUEprint Hoops EVOLVE 4th Developing (B)
27
:
7
09/24/2022 02:25 PM CT Strong (A) ALL IN Thomas Black I 1 4th Medium (A/B)
32
:
22
09/18/2022 03:15 PM CT Strong (A) Illinois Impact 3rd/4th Boys 3/4th Developing (B)
43
:
17
09/18/2022 01:30 PM CT Strong (A) Knocks Basketball 3/4th Beginner (C)
29
:
2
The contents of this Web site are protected from copying under U.S. and international copyright laws and treatises. Any unauthorized copying, alteration, distribution, transmission, performance, display or other use of this material is prohibited. The combined standings, statistics, and rankings are courtesy of the Tourney Pro network.