Public Team Youth basketball tournaments boys girls chicago illinois

Limitless 11u Elite (Stewart) 5th (L1E()

Boys
5th
Elite (A+)

Year Results

Team Name [% mode === 'results' ? 'Event' : 'Weekend' %] YTD Year PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK L10 YTD Place ODSP ODSP CLT ODSP DIFF BPI Change
W L W L W L W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF W L W L
[% (team.gender === undefined ? 'Current team vs ' : '') + team.schedule_name %] [% team.schedule_name %]
[% team.abbreviation %] [% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.performance.event.win + ' - ' + team.performance.event.lose %] [% team.performance.win + ' - ' + team.performance.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.pct : team.performance.event.pct %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.ppg : team.performance.event.ppg %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.opp_ppg : team.performance.event.opp_ppg %] [% team.performance.year.diff %] [% team.performance.event.diff %] [% team.performance.streak || '-' %] [% team.performance.l10.win + ' - ' + team.performance.l10.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% team.division_place || '-' %] [% team.performance.odsp %] [% team.performance.odsp_clt %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] arrow_upward arrow_downward arrow_forward

Games

Date Limitless 11u Elite (Stewart) 5th (L1E()
competitive level
Opponent Score
Name Competitive level
02/23/2020 01:30 PM CT Elite (A+) LVL 6th Purple - Taylor 6th Developing (B)
53
:
25
02/23/2020 11:40 AM CT Elite (A+) Antioch feeder Taskovic 6th 1 6th Developing (B)
42
:
14
02/23/2020 09:55 AM CT Elite (A+) Vikings Black 6th Developing (B)
54
:
13
02/02/2020 12:35 PM CT Strong (A) Wilmette Wolves 5 White Maietta 5th Developing (B)
43
:
15
02/02/2020 11:40 AM CT Strong (A) OTE 5 Burgundy 5th Medium (A/B)
44
:
20
02/02/2020 09:55 AM CT Strong (A) Waukesha West Jr. Wolverines Grey 6th Developing (B)
40
:
20
01/19/2020 03:15 PM CT Elite (A+) LVL 6th Gold 6th Medium (A/B)
36
:
44
01/19/2020 02:25 PM CT Elite (A+) Memorial Park Traveling Wildcats 6th Medium (A/B)
21
:
34
01/19/2020 12:35 PM CT Elite (A+) ALL IN Milostan 1 6th Developing (B)
39
:
31
01/18/2020 02:25 PM CT Elite (A+) ALL IN Lewis 1 6th Developing (B)
47
:
23
01/18/2020 11:40 AM CT Elite (A+) OTE 6 White 6th Developing (B)
52
:
40
01/18/2020 10:50 AM CT Elite (A+) Lakes JR Eagles 6th Developing (B)
34
:
17
09/21/2019 02:25 PM CT Elite (A+) Kessel Silver 1 6th Developing (B)
42
:
41
09/21/2019 12:35 PM CT Elite (A+) Fundamental U Kostas 6th Developing (B)
33
:
55
09/21/2019 11:40 AM CT Elite (A+) Kessel Heat Black 1 5th Medium (A/B)
33
:
23
The contents of this Web site are protected from copying under U.S. and international copyright laws and treatises. Any unauthorized copying, alteration, distribution, transmission, performance, display or other use of this material is prohibited. The combined standings, statistics, and rankings are courtesy of the Tourney Pro network.