Public Team Youth basketball tournaments boys girls chicago illinois

ALL IN Rodell Blue 8th (AIRBL)

Boys
8th
Medium (A/B)

Year Results

Team Name [% mode === 'results' ? 'Event' : 'Weekend' %] YTD Year PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK L10 YTD Place ODSP ODSP CLT ODSP DIFF BPI Change
W L W L W L W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF W L W L
[% (team.gender === undefined ? 'Current team vs ' : '') + team.schedule_name %] [% team.schedule_name %]
[% team.abbreviation %] [% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.performance.event.win + ' - ' + team.performance.event.lose %] [% team.performance.win + ' - ' + team.performance.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.pct : team.performance.event.pct %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.ppg : team.performance.event.ppg %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.opp_ppg : team.performance.event.opp_ppg %] [% team.performance.year.diff %] [% team.performance.event.diff %] [% team.performance.streak || '-' %] [% team.performance.l10.win + ' - ' + team.performance.l10.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% team.division_place || '-' %] [% team.performance.odsp %] [% team.performance.odsp_clt %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] arrow_upward arrow_downward arrow_forward

Games

Date ALL IN Rodell Blue 8th (AIRBL)
competitive level
Opponent Score
Name Competitive level
08/08/2020 06:40 PM CT Medium (A/B) Kessel National 7th Elite (A+)
41
:
36
08/08/2020 04:50 PM CT Medium (A/B) ALL IN Williams 7th Medium (A/B)
44
:
37
07/19/2020 01:00 PM CT Medium (A/B) Lituanica 8 Gold 8th Developing (B)
31
:
28
07/19/2020 12:05 PM CT Medium (A/B) Team United 9th Developing (B)
22
:
59
07/11/2020 06:10 PM CT Medium (A/B) Illinois Central Elite - 8th Grey 8th Strong (A)
40
:
60
07/11/2020 04:20 PM CT Medium (A/B) Kessel Heat 8th Medium (A/B)
59
:
35
11/02/2019 02:25 PM CT Developing (B) Full Package Black 8th Medium (A/B)
34
:
31
11/02/2019 11:40 AM CT Developing (B) Full Package White Boys 7th Strong (A)
42
:
29
11/02/2019 10:50 AM CT Developing (B) Full Package Black Boys 7th Strong (A)
50
:
29
10/26/2019 03:15 PM CT Developing (B) Knocks Basketball Hannah 8th Developing (B)
41
:
34
10/26/2019 01:30 PM CT Developing (B) Splash Athletics Gold 8th Medium (A/B)
64
:
38
10/26/2019 12:35 PM CT Developing (B) Big 3 Basketball 8th Developing (B)
53
:
28
10/12/2019 02:25 PM CT Developing (B) Legends 1 8th Medium (A/B)
38
:
31
10/12/2019 11:40 AM CT Developing (B) HDX Orange 7th Strong (A)
47
:
20
10/12/2019 10:50 AM CT Developing (B) Kessel Heat National 1 7th Strong (A)
29
:
57
The contents of this Web site are protected from copying under U.S. and international copyright laws and treatises. Any unauthorized copying, alteration, distribution, transmission, performance, display or other use of this material is prohibited. The combined standings, statistics, and rankings are courtesy of the Tourney Pro network.