Public Team Youth basketball tournaments boys girls chicago illinois

Cobras 1 9/10th (C1)

Girls
9/10th
Developing (B)

Year Results

Team Name [% mode === 'results' ? 'Event' : 'Weekend' %] YTD Year PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK L10 YTD Place ODSP ODSP CLT ODSP DIFF BPI Change
W L W L W L W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF W L W L
[% (team.gender === undefined ? 'Current team vs ' : '') + team.schedule_name %] [% team.schedule_name %]
[% team.abbreviation %] [% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.performance.event.win + ' - ' + team.performance.event.lose %] [% team.performance.win + ' - ' + team.performance.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.pct : team.performance.event.pct %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.ppg : team.performance.event.ppg %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.opp_ppg : team.performance.event.opp_ppg %] [% team.performance.year.diff %] [% team.performance.event.diff %] [% team.performance.streak || '-' %] [% team.performance.l10.win + ' - ' + team.performance.l10.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% team.division_place || '-' %] [% team.performance.odsp %] [% team.performance.odsp_clt %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] arrow_upward arrow_downward arrow_forward

Games

Date Cobras 1 9/10th (C1)
competitive level
Opponent Score
Name Competitive level
05/22/2021 06:00 PM CT Developing (B) Fundamental U 9th Strong (A)
31
:
36
05/22/2021 05:05 PM CT Developing (B) Joliet Spurs Girls 9/10th Developing (B)
47
:
19
05/15/2021 05:05 PM CT Developing (B) Big 3 12th G 12th Medium (A/B)
39
:
30
05/15/2021 04:10 PM CT Developing (B) No Mercy ICE 9th/10th 9/10th Beginner (C)
38
:
28
05/01/2021 02:25 PM CT Developing (B) ALL IN Select 1 11th Developing (B)
35
:
31
05/01/2021 01:30 PM CT Developing (B) PINK ELITE HS 2023 Local 10th Developing (B)
36
:
21
04/24/2021 06:00 PM CT Developing (B) M14Hoops 15U Regional 1 9th Developing (B)
25
:
46
04/24/2021 05:05 PM CT Developing (B) M14Hoops 16U Regional 2 10th Beginner (C)
42
:
43
04/17/2021 06:00 PM CT Developing (B) Grayslake Storm 1 10/11th Developing (B)
35
:
24
04/17/2021 04:10 PM CT Developing (B) Midwest Storm Girls Basketball Program 9th Strong (A)
31
:
23
04/10/2021 10:50 AM CT Developing (B) M14Hoops 16U Regional 1 10th Medium (A/B)
30
:
32
04/10/2021 09:00 AM CT Developing (B) Tradition Elite 10th Medium (A/B)
44
:
27
04/03/2021 09:55 AM CT Developing (B) St. Louis Lady Monarchs Black 9/10th Developing (B)
36
:
17
04/03/2021 09:00 AM CT Developing (B) Torment 9th Strong (A)
35
:
34
The contents of this Web site are protected from copying under U.S. and international copyright laws and treatises. Any unauthorized copying, alteration, distribution, transmission, performance, display or other use of this material is prohibited. The combined standings, statistics, and rankings are courtesy of the Tourney Pro network.