Schedule Youth Basketball Touraments Schedules Boys Basketball

PLEASE LOG IN FOR GEOGRAPHIC ACCURACY

Filters

Search by date:
Location:
Teams:
My teams
Team name:
 - 
Radius: 0 miles
Date arrow_drop_down Team name arrow_drop_down Division arrow_drop_down Game times Venue arrow_drop_down
Apr 2 94 Feet Elite 2030 6th 6th Boys Red 1:30 PM CT , Bracket M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 1 A Basketball Mentality 5th 5th-5/6th Boys 3:15 PM CT , 5:05 PM CT Romeoville High School
Apr 2 AFOOFA Hoops Girls-ORANGE 8th 8th Girls 9:00 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT ZONE250
Apr 1 AFOOFA Hoops Girls-ORANGE 8th 7/8th Girls 5:05 PM CT , 6:50 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 2 Angels 7th 7th Girls White 12:35 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 2 Angels Basketball 5th 4/5th Girls 10:50 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 1 Angels Basketball 6th 6/7th Girls Blue 9:00 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 1 Bballer7 5th 5th Boys 12:35 PM CT , 1:30 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Apr 2 Bballer7 5th 5th Boys 2:25 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Apr 2 Below the Rim 6th 6/7th Boys 3:15 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 1 Big Shots 6/7th 6/7th Boys Blue 10:50 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 2 BLUEprint Hoops 2/3rd 2/3rd Boys 2:25 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 2 BLUEprint Hoops EVOLVE 4/5th 4/5th Boys White 9:55 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 2 BNB Elite 10th HS Boys White 11:40 AM CT , Bracket Waukegan Field House
Apr 2 BNB Elite 9th 9th Boys 2:25 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Apr 1 BOYD AAU 8th 8/9th Girls 9:00 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT ZONE250
Apr 1 Bradley Elite 11/12th 11th Boys 3:15 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Apr 2 Bradley Elite 11/12th HS Boys Red 9:55 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT Waukegan Field House
Apr 2 Bradley Elite 11th HS Boys White 11:40 AM CT , Bracket Waukegan Field House
Apr 1 Bradley Elite 11th 11th Boys 1:30 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Apr 1 Bst Academy 2027 8th 8/9th Girls 9:55 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT Waukegan Field House
Apr 2 Bucket Squad 11/12th HS Boys Red 12:35 PM CT , 1:30 PM CT Romeoville High School
Apr 2 Capital city 6/7th 7th Girls Blue 11:40 AM CT , 1:30 PM CT Romeoville High School
Apr 1 Capital city 6/7th 6/7th Girls 11:40 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT ZONE250
Apr 1 Chicago Lady Venom 10/11th HS Girls 4:10 PM CT , 5:05 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 1 Chicago League Pass 6th 6th Girls 11:40 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Apr 1 Chicago Xtreme 3rd 2/3rd Boys and 3/4th Boys 3:15 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT Romeoville High School
Apr 2 Closed Gyms 3rd 3rd Girls 12:35 PM CT , 1:30 PM CT ZONE250
Apr 1 Cobra Kai Elite 7/8th 8th Boys 10:50 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Apr 1 Crossover-7th G 7th 6/7th Boys Blue 9:00 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 1 Crossover 8th 8th Boys White 11:40 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 1 Darien Knights 6th 6th Boys Blue 4:10 PM CT , 6:00 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 1 Darien Knights 7th 6/7th Boys White 5:05 PM CT , 6:50 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 2 Dekalb Bengals 6th 5A-6B Boys 4:10 PM CT , 5:05 PM CT ZONE250
Apr 2 Dekalb Bengals 7th 7th Boys Red 1:30 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT ZONE250
Apr 2 D-K Kings 10th HS Boys White 11:40 AM CT , Bracket Waukegan Field House
Apr 2 D-K Kings 2/3rd 3rd Boys 11:40 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Apr 2 D-K Kings 7th 6/7th Boys 1:30 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Apr 2 D-K Kings 9th 9th Boys 3:15 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Apr 2 Dwight Demons 8/9th 9th Boys White 10:50 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 2 Eastland 10/11th HS Boys Red 11:40 AM CT , 1:30 PM CT Romeoville High School
Apr 1 Firestars 5/6th 5A-5/6th Boys 1:30 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT Romeoville High School
Apr 1 Firestars 7/8th 7/8th Boys 9:00 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT Romeoville High School
Apr 1 Fishers Elite 2nd 2/3rd Boys and 3/4th Boys 4:10 PM CT , 6:00 PM CT Romeoville High School
Apr 2 FF Elite 3rd 3/4th Boys 9:00 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT Romeoville High School
Apr 2 Flight Athletic Performance 3rd 3rd Boys 12:35 PM CT , 1:30 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Apr 2 Flight Athletic Performance 5th 5th Boys 3:15 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Apr 2 Fox Valley Force 7th 7th Girls White 12:35 PM CT , 1:30 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 2 Fox Valley Force 8th 7A-8th Girls 9:55 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 2 FP elite 10/11th HS Boys White 9:00 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 2 Future Elite 4th White 4th 4/5th Boys Blue 11:40 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT ZONE250
Apr 1 Future Elite 4th White 4th 4A-4/5th Boys 1:30 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT Romeoville High School
Apr 2 Future Elite 5th White 5th 5A-6B Boys 4:10 PM CT , 6:00 PM CT ZONE250
Apr 1 Future Elite 5th White 5th 5A-5/6th Boys 2:25 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT Romeoville High School
Apr 1 Gallo Sports Center - 10th 10th 11th Boys 2:25 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Apr 2 Gallo Sports Center - 10th 10th HS Boys Blue 9:00 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT Waukegan Field House
Apr 2 GB Basketball Association 1 1 1 8th 8th Boys Red 9:00 AM CT , Bracket Romeoville High School
Apr 1 Geneva Vikings Carli 7th 7th Boys Blue 6:00 PM CT , 6:50 PM CT Romeoville High School
Apr 2 Gold Starz Athletics 5/6th 6th Boys Red 1:30 PM CT , Bracket M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 2 Great Lakes Ballers 11/12th HS Boys Red 9:00 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT Waukegan Field House
Apr 1 GSBS Black 4th 4th Boys 9:00 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT Waukegan Field House
Apr 2 GSBS Black 9th 8th Boys Red 9:00 AM CT , Bracket Romeoville High School
Apr 1 GSBS Blue 4th 4th Girls 1:30 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 1 GSBS Blue 5th 5th Boys 1:30 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Apr 1 GSBS Blue 5th 5th Girls White 8:05 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 1 GSBS Blue 8th 7/8th Girls 6:00 PM CT , 6:50 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 2 GSBS Blue 9th 9th Girls 11:40 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT Romeoville High School
Apr 2 GSBS White 11th HS Girls 9:00 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT Romeoville High School
Apr 2 GSBS White 11th HS Boys Red 11:40 AM CT , 1:30 PM CT Romeoville High School
Apr 1 GSBS White 4th 5th Girls 3:15 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 1 GSBS White 5th 5th Boys 12:35 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Apr 1 GSBS White 7th 6/7th Girls White 1:30 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 1 GSBS White 8th 7/8th Girls 4:10 PM CT , 5:05 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 1 GSBS White 8th 8th Boys 11:40 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Apr 2 GTBA - Dan 10th HS Boys Blue 9:55 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT Waukegan Field House
Apr 2 GTBA - Hansen 10/11th HS Boys White 11:40 AM CT , Bracket Waukegan Field House
Apr 2 GTBA - Jeff 7/8th 7/8th Boys 1:30 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Apr 2 GTBA - Pettit 9th 8/9th Boys 9:55 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT Waukegan Field House
Apr 1 HangTimElite 3/4th 4th Girls 2:25 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 1 HangTimElite 9/10th HS Girls 5:05 PM CT , 6:00 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 1 HD 2027 Grey 8th 8th Boys Blue 10:50 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 1 HD 2030 Orange 5th 5th-5/6th Boys 3:15 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT Romeoville High School
Apr 1 HD 2031 Orange 4th 4th Boys Blue 2:25 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 1 HD 2032 Orange 3rd 2/3rd Boys and 3/4th Boys 5:05 PM CT , 6:50 PM CT Romeoville High School
Apr 1 Heart of Illinois Black 8th 7A-8th Girls 10:50 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT ZONE250
Apr 2 Henderson Ballers 10th HS Boys Red 12:35 PM CT , 1:30 PM CT Romeoville High School
Apr 1 Henderson Ballers 10th HS Boys Red 10:50 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT , Bracket M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 2 Hillside Youth Basketball 8/9th 7A-8th Girls 10:50 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 1 Hoop Dreams 1 11th HS Girls 4:10 PM CT , 6:00 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 2 Hoop Dreams 1 11th HS Girls 10:50 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT Romeoville High School
Apr 2 Hoop Dreams 2 8/9th 9th Girls 9:55 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT Romeoville High School
Apr 1 Hoop Dreams 2 8/9th 8/9th Girls 9:00 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT ZONE250
Apr 2 Hustle Hard Elite 8/9th 8/9th Boys 9:00 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT Waukegan Field House
Apr 1 Hustle Hard Elite 8/9th 9th Boys 2:25 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Apr 1 Ignite 5G Tejeda 5th 5A-6B Girls 11:40 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 2 Ignite 5G Tejeda 5th 5A-6B Girls 9:00 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT ZONE250
Apr 2 IGT - Team Candace 6/7th 6/7th Girls 10:50 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 2 IGT - Team KD 8/9th 9th Boys Blue 3:15 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 2 IGT - Team LeBron 6/7th 6/7th Boys 1:30 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy - Chicagoland
Apr 2 ILFSB 2027 8th 8th Girls 8:05 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT ZONE250

Apr 01 (SAT) West Chicago (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)   

Spring Tip-off April 1 (SAT) SW Suburbs

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 01 (SAT) Waukegan (IL)   

Spring Tip-off April 1 (SAT) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 02 (SUN) West Chicago (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)   

Spring Tip-off April 2 (SUN) SW Suburbs

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 02 (SUN) Waukegan (IL)   

Spring Tip-off April 2 (SUN) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 01 (SAT) West Chicago (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  West Chicago (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

Spring Tip-off April 1 (SAT) SW Suburbs

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 01 (SAT) Waukegan (IL)  Waukegan (IL) 

Spring Tip-off April 1 (SAT) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 02 (SUN) West Chicago (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL)  West Chicago (IL), Aurora (IL), Romeoville (IL) 

Spring Tip-off April 2 (SUN) SW Suburbs

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Apr 02 (SUN) Waukegan (IL)  Waukegan (IL) 

Spring Tip-off April 2 (SUN) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls