Schedule Youth basketball tournaments boys girls chicago illinois

Filters

Search by date
Location:
Teams:
My teams
Team name:
 - 
Radius: 0 miles
Date arrow_drop_down Team name arrow_drop_down Division arrow_drop_down Game times Venue arrow_drop_down
Jan 29 6G Ignite Balis 7th 7th Girls Yellow 9:00 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT Romeoville Athletic & Event Center [1,2,9,10]
Jan 28 7th Wheaton South Feeder A 7th 7th Boys Blue 2:25 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 29 94 Feet Elite 2030 6th 6A-6/7th Boys 11:40 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Event Center [1,2,9,10]
Jan 29 ALL IN Davis 8th 7A-8B Boys 10:50 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Jan 28 ALL IN Johnson 4th 4th Boys 1:30 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Jan 29 ALL IN Kahleaf 2nd 2nd Boys 9:55 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 29 ALL IN Kahleaf 8th 8th Girls Red 9:00 AM CT , Bracket M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 28 ALL IN Lewis 6th 6th Boys 9:00 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT Waukegan Field House
Jan 28 ALL IN Lewis 7th 7th Boys White 9:55 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT Waukegan Field House
Jan 28 ALL IN Thomas 3rd 4th Girls 9:00 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT Waukegan Field House
Jan 29 ALL IN Thomas 6th 5/6th Girls 11:40 AM CT , 1:30 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 29 ALL IN Thomas Black 2nd 2nd Boys 10:50 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 28 ALL IN Thomas Black I 4th 4th Boys 3:15 PM CT , 5:05 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Jan 29 ALL IN Thomas Black I 5th 5th Boys White 8:05 AM CT , 9:00 AM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 28 ALL IN Thomas White 5th 5A-6th Boys 12:35 PM CT , 1:30 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Jan 29 ALL IN Varsity Gilbert Blue 10th HS Boys White 10:50 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Event Center [1,2,9,10]
Jan 28 ALL IN Wilder 8th 8th Boys Blue 9:55 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT Waukegan Field House
Jan 28 Barrington Lady Bomber 6th 6th Girls 9:00 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT Waukegan Field House
Jan 28 Barrington Lady Bombers 4th 4th 4th Girls 9:00 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT Waukegan Field House
Jan 28 Barrington Lady Bombers 6S 6th 6th Girls 10:50 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Jan 28 Barrington Lady Bombers 7th 6A-7th Girls 11:40 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Jan 29 Barrington Lady Bombers 7th 7th Girls 9:55 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT Waukegan Field House
Jan 28 BB Boilers 4th 4th Boys 4:10 PM CT , 6:00 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 28 BIG3 Dixon 4th 3/4th Boys White 12:35 PM CT , 1:30 PM CT Wheaton Academy
Jan 29 BIG3 Endicott 7th 7th/8th Boys 3:15 PM CT , Bracket Romeoville Athletic & Event Center [1,2,9,10]
Jan 28 BIG3 Endicott 7th 6/7th Boys Blue 12:35 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 29 BIG3 Endicott 8th 7A-8A Boys 2:25 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Event Center [1,2,9,10]
Jan 28 BIG3 Endicott 8th 8th Boys 4:10 PM CT , 5:05 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 29 BIG3 Parks 6th 6th Boys White 8:05 AM CT , Bracket M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 29 Blue GJTB 6/7th 6th Girls White 2:25 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Event Center [1,2,9,10]
Jan 28 BLUEprint Hoops EVOLVE 5th 5th Boys Purple 9:55 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT Wheaton Academy
Jan 28 BN Gators 2032 Blue 3rd 3rd Boys 9:00 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 28 NUIC Ballers 7/8th 7A-8th Boys 9:00 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT Romeoville Athletic & Event Center [1,2,9,10]
Jan 28 Carol Stream Panthers Black 4th 4th Boys Blue 4:10 PM CT , 5:05 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Event Center [1,2,9,10]
Jan 28 carters christian academy LIONS 5th 5th Boys 1:30 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Jan 28 carters christian academy LIONS 8/9th 8th Boys Red 4:10 PM CT , 5:05 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Jan 28 Chicago Demons 2028 7th 8th Boys 4:10 PM CT , 6:00 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 29 Chicago League Pass 6th 6th Girls Black 2:25 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT ARC Center
Jan 28 Chi-Town Elite 8th 8th Boys Black 4:10 PM CT , 6:00 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 29 Coal City Net Rippers 1 6th 6A-6/7th Boys 10:50 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT Romeoville Athletic & Event Center [1,2,9,10]
Jan 28 CPCS 8th 8th Boys White 1:30 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT Wheaton Academy
Jan 29 DG Panthers 1/2nd 2nd Boys 11:40 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 28 Downers Grove Wolfpack 5th 5th Girls Red 1:30 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 28 Downers Grove Wolfpack 7th Black 7th 7th Boys 9:55 AM CT , Bracket M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 29 Downers Grove Wolfpack 7th Black 7th 7th Boys 11:40 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 28 DR32 ELITE - 6th All-American Basketball Academy 5/6th 6th Girls White 9:55 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT Wheaton Academy
Jan 29 Driscoll Eagles 6th 5/6th 6th Boys Blue 2:25 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Event Center [1,2,9,10]
Jan 29 EBA ICE 10u 5th 6th Girls Yellow 8:05 AM CT , 9:00 AM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 28 Elk grove 6th 6th Boys 1:30 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT Wheaton Academy
Jan 28 Elmhurst Airborne Green 3rd 3/4th Boys White 11:40 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT Wheaton Academy
Jan 28 Elmhurst Airborne White 4th 4th Boys White 9:00 AM CT , Bracket M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 28 Focus Girls Blue 29/30 6th 6A-7th Girls 11:40 AM CT , 1:30 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Jan 29 FP elite 10/11th HS Boys Red 11:40 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Event Center [1,2,9,10]
Jan 28 Full Package 8th Neon 8th 8th Girls 1:30 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Jan 28 Full Package Neon 6/7th 6A-7th Girls 12:35 PM CT , 1:30 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Jan 28 Geneva Vikings 3rd 3rd Boys 11:40 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 28 Glen Ellyn Raiders Boys Blue 5th 5th Boys Blue 9:55 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 28 Glen Ellyn Titans 5th 5th Boys Purple 9:00 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT Wheaton Academy
Jan 28 Glen Ellyn Titans 7th 6/7th Boys White 1:30 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT Wheaton Academy
Jan 28 Glen Ellyn Titans White 8th 8th Girls 9:00 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT Wheaton Academy
Jan 28 Grant Bulldogs 7th 7th Girls 3:15 PM CT , 5:05 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Jan 29 Green GJTB 5/6th 5th-5/6th Girls 2:25 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 29 GSBS Black 4th 4th Boys White 9:00 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 29 GSBS Black 4th 4th Girls White 9:00 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT Romeoville Athletic & Event Center [1,2,9,10]
Jan 29 GSBS Blue 5th 5th Boys White 8:05 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 29 GSBS Blue 5th 5th-5/6th Girls 1:30 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 29 GSBS Blue 6th 6th Girls White 1:30 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Event Center [1,2,9,10]
Jan 29 GSBS White 5th 5th-5/6th Girls 11:40 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 29 GSBS White 7th 7th Girls Yellow 8:05 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT Romeoville Athletic & Event Center [1,2,9,10]
Jan 29 GSBS White 7th 7th Boys 12:35 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 28 Hinsdale Inferno 4th 4th Boys 4:10 PM CT , 5:05 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 29 Hoop Avenues Athletics 9/10th HS Boys White 11:40 AM CT , 1:30 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Event Center [1,2,9,10]
Jan 29 Harlem Huskies 7th 7th Boys 11:40 AM CT , 1:30 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 29 Harlem Huskies 8th 7A-8A Boys 3:15 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Event Center [1,2,9,10]
Jan 28 Ignite 4th Augustyn 4th 4th Boys Purple 3:15 PM CT , 5:05 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 29 Ignite 5th Huonder 5th 5th Boys Blue 9:55 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 28 Ignite 7th Castro 6/7th 6th Boys 12:35 PM CT , 1:30 PM CT Wheaton Academy
Jan 29 IGT - A Team 10/11th 8A-HS Boys 3:15 PM CT , Bracket M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 28 IGT - B Team 8/9th 8th Boys Blue 11:40 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 29 IGT - B Team 8th 8th Boys 12:35 PM CT , 1:30 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Event Center [1,2,9,10]
Jan 28 IGT - C Team 6/7th 6/7th Boys Blue 1:30 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 29 IGT - C Team 6/7th 6A-6/7th Boys 10:50 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT Romeoville Athletic & Event Center [1,2,9,10]
Jan 28 Illinois Central Elite - 4th Black 4th 4th Boys White 9:00 AM CT , Bracket M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 29 Illinois Central Elite 6th Black 6th 6A-7th Boys 11:40 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Jan 29 Illinois Central Elite 8th Grey 8th 8th Boys 9:00 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT Waukegan Field House
Jan 28 Illinois Central Elite 8th White 8th 8th Boys Blue 9:55 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 28 Illinois Kings 6/7th 7th Boys Blue 1:30 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 28 ILLINOIS STORM 8th 8th Boys Blue 10:50 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 28 ILLINOIS SUN DEVILS 4th 4th Boys 1:30 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT Waukegan Field House
Jan 29 Illinois Twolves 11/12th HS Boys White 10:50 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT Romeoville Athletic & Event Center [1,2,9,10]
Jan 29 Illinois Valley Rimrockers 5/6/7 5/6th 5th Girls White 8:05 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT Romeoville Athletic & Event Center [1,2,9,10]
Jan 29 illinois valley warriors 5/6th 6th Boys Blue 4:10 PM CT , 6:00 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Event Center [1,2,9,10]
Jan 29 illinois valley warriors blue 6th 6th-7th Boys 4:10 PM CT , 5:05 PM CT ARC Center
Jan 29 IL Rockets 6 Red 6th 6th Girls Red 6:00 PM CT , 6:50 PM CT Romeoville Athletic & Event Center [1,2,9,10]
Jan 28 IL Rockets 8 Red 8th 8th Girls Red 2:25 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 28 Jr. Bolts 5th 5th Boys Yellow 12:35 PM CT , 1:30 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 28 Jr. Bolts 6th 5th Boys White 4:10 PM CT , 5:05 PM CT M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 28 Jr. Bolts 7/8th 7th Boys 9:55 AM CT , Bracket M14 Hoops Training Academy
Jan 28 Jr. Knights 7th 6/7th Boys White 2:25 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT Wheaton Academy
Jan 28 Jr.Lady Huskies 3/4th 4th Girls 9:55 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT Waukegan Field House

Jan 26 (THU) Hammond (IN)   

One Day Frozen Four January 21 (SAT) Hammond

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-8th Boys & Girls

Jan 28 (SAT) Romeoville (IL), West Chicago (IL), Aurora (IL)   

One Day JAMBOREE January 28 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville/West Chicago

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jan 28 (SAT) Waukegan (IL)   

One Day JAMBOREE January 28 (SAT) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jan 29 (SUN) West Chicago (IL), Romeoville (IL), Aurora (IL)   

One Day JAMBOREE January 29 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville/West Chicago

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jan 29 (SUN) Waukegan (IL)   

One Day JAMBOREE January 29 (SUN) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-8th Boys & Girls

Jan 26 (THU) Hammond (IN)  Hammond (IN) 

One Day Frozen Four January 21 (SAT) Hammond

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-8th Boys & Girls

Jan 28 (SAT) Romeoville (IL), West Chicago (IL), Aurora (IL)  Romeoville (IL), West Chicago (IL), Aurora (IL) 

One Day JAMBOREE January 28 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville/West Chicago

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jan 28 (SAT) Waukegan (IL)  Waukegan (IL) 

One Day JAMBOREE January 28 (SAT) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jan 29 (SUN) West Chicago (IL), Romeoville (IL), Aurora (IL)  West Chicago (IL), Romeoville (IL), Aurora (IL) 

One Day JAMBOREE January 29 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville/West Chicago

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jan 29 (SUN) Waukegan (IL)  Waukegan (IL) 

One Day JAMBOREE January 29 (SUN) Waukegan

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-8th Boys & Girls