Schedule Youth Basketball Touraments Schedules Boys Basketball

🔥300+ CLUBS (4500+ TEAMS) ALREADY REGISTERED THIS SPRING!🔥

Filters

Search by date:
Location:
Teams:
My teams
Team name:
25 Mar - 04 Jun
Radius: 0 miles
Date arrow_drop_down Team name arrow_drop_down Division arrow_drop_down Game times Venue arrow_drop_down
Jun 4 13U Magnuson/Argall (2028) 7th 7th Girls White
12:35 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT
Jun 3 13U Magnuson/Argall (2028) 7th 7/8th Girls
1:30 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT
Apr 22 1848 Legends 5th 5th Girls
11:55 AM CT , 4:30 PM CT , 5:25 PM CT
Apr 8 1Dream 7/8th 7/8th Boys Blue
9:00 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT
Apr 22 1Dream 7/8th 8th Boys Yellow
3:15 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT
May 6 1Dream 7/8th 8th Boys Blue
9:00 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT
May 20 1Dream 7/8th 7/8th Boys Blue
11:40 AM CT , 1:30 PM CT
May 21 1Dream 7/8th 8th Boys Yellow
8:05 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT
Jun 4 1Dream 7/8th 7/8th Boys Red
2:25 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT
Jun 3 1Dream 7/8th 7/8th Boys
3:15 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT
Apr 8 1 Dream 9/10th 10th Boys Blue
12:35 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT
Apr 22 1 Dream 9/10th HS Boys White
12:35 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT
May 6 1 Dream 9/10th 9/10th Boys Yellow
10:50 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT
May 20 1 Dream 9/10th 9/10th Boys Blue
5:05 PM CT , 6:50 PM CT
May 21 1 Dream 9/10th 10th Boys Teal
9:00 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT
Jun 4 1 Dream 9/10th HS Boys Blue
5:05 PM CT , 6:50 PM CT
Jun 3 1 Dream 9/10th HS Boys Red
11:40 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT
Apr 8 1 Dream Red 9/10th 10th Boys Yellow
4:10 PM CT , 6:00 PM CT
May 6 1 Dream Red 9/10th 9/10th Boys Blue
1:30 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT
Apr 8 24 UP 10th HS Girls White
9:55 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT
Apr 15 24 UP 10th HS Girls Red
12:35 PM CT , 1:30 PM CT
Apr 22 24 UP 4th 5th Girls
11:00 AM CT , 11:55 AM CT , 2:40 PM CT
Apr 22 24 UP 6th 6th Girls
1:45 PM CT , 3:35 PM CT , 5:25 PM CT
Apr 8 24UP 6th 6th 6A-7th Girls
10:50 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT
Apr 15 24 UP 7th 7th Girls White
8:05 AM CT , 9:00 AM CT , Bracket
Apr 8 24 UP 8th 8A-9B Girls
12:35 PM CT , 1:30 PM CT
Apr 15 24 UP 8th 8/9th Girls
2:25 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT , Bracket
Apr 15 24 UP Green 8th 8th Girls Blue
2:25 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT
Apr 23 2nd ll none elite 7th 7th Boys
3:15 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT
Apr 23 2nd ll none elite 6th 6th Boys Blue
11:40 AM CT , 1:30 PM CT
Apr 30 309 Squad 6th 6th Boys
3:15 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT
Apr 29 5Star 2024 - Hoober 11th HS Boys Blue
11:40 AM CT , 1:30 PM CT , Bracket
May 27 5Star 2024 - Hoober 11th HS Boys Red
11:40 AM CT , 1:30 PM CT , Bracket
Apr 29 5Star 2024 - Moody 10/11th HS Girls White
11:40 AM CT , 1:30 PM CT
May 27 5Star 2024 - Moody 10/11th 10th Girls
3:15 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT
May 28 5Star 2024 - Moody 10/11th HS Girls
10:50 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT
Apr 29 5Star 2026 - Cory 9th 8/9th Girls White
9:00 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT
May 27 5Star 2026 - Cory 9th 8/9th Girls Blue
2:25 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT
Apr 29 5Star 2026 White 6th 6A-6/7th Girls
12:35 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT
May 27 5Star 2027 8th 8th Girls Red
9:55 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT
Apr 29 5Star 2027 - Anderson 8th 7/8th Girls Blue
10:50 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT
May 27 5Star 2027 - Anderson 8th 8th Girls
2:25 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT
May 6 5Star 2028 7th 7th Boys Gray
10:50 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT , Bracket
May 27 5Star 2028 7th 7th Boys Blue
9:55 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT
Apr 29 5Star 2029 6th 6th Boys White
6:00 PM CT , 6:50 PM CT , Bracket
Apr 29 5Star 2029 6th 6th Girls Red
9:55 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT
May 28 5Star 2029 6th 5A-6th Girls
8:05 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT , Bracket
May 27 5Star 2029 6th 6th Girls
12:35 PM CT , 1:30 PM CT
May 27 5Star 2029 6th 6/7th Boys
11:40 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT
Apr 29 5Star 2030 5th 5th Boys
11:40 AM CT , 1:30 PM CT , Bracket
May 27 5Star 2030 5th 5th Boys
11:40 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT
Apr 15 6G Ignite Balis 6th 6th Girls Red
4:10 PM CT , 6:00 PM CT
May 13 6G Ignite Balis 6th 6th Girls
9:00 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT
Jun 3 815 ballers 7th 7th Boys Blue
11:40 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT
Apr 8 815 Ballers 7th 7th Boys White
4:10 PM CT , 6:00 PM CT
May 6 815 Ballers 7th 7th Boys Black
11:40 AM CT , 1:30 PM CT
May 20 815 Ballers 7th 7th Boys
9:55 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT
Apr 30 931 Basketball 11/12th HS Boys White
5:05 PM CT , 6:00 PM CT
May 20 931 Basketball 11/12th HS Boys Red
11:40 AM CT , 1:30 PM CT
May 21 931 Basketball 11/12th HS Boys Red
7:40 PM CT
Apr 2 94 Feet Elite 2030 6th 6th Boys Red
1:30 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT
Apr 23 94 Feet Elite 2030 6th 6th Boys Red
10:50 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT
Apr 30 94 Feet Elite 2nd 2/3rd Boys White
10:50 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT
May 14 94 Feet Elite 2nd 3/4th Boys
11:40 AM CT , 1:30 PM CT
Apr 8 94 Feet Elite 3rd 4th Boys Red
10:50 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT
May 14 94 Feet Elite 3rd 3/4th Boys
4:10 PM CT , 6:00 PM CT
Apr 30 94 Feet Elite 4th 4th Boys White
2:25 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT , Bracket
Apr 29 94 Feet Elite 4th 4th Boys Red
11:40 AM CT , 1:30 PM CT
May 13 94 Feet Elite 4th 4A-4/5B Boys
8:05 AM CT , 9:00 AM CT
Apr 30 94 Feet Elite Black 8th 7A-8th Boys
9:00 AM CT , 9:55 AM CT
May 6 94 Feet Elite Black 8th 8th Boys White
11:40 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT
Apr 30 A3 Athletics 17U - Richards 12th/18U HS Boys White
4:10 PM CT , 6:00 PM CT
Apr 29 A3 Athletics 17U - Richards 12th/18U HS Boys Red
3:15 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT
Mar 26 A Basketball Mentality 5th 4/5th Boys and 5/6th Boys
1:30 PM CT , 2:25 PM CT
Mar 25 A Basketball Mentality 5th 5th Boys Blue
11:40 AM CT , 12:35 PM CT
Apr 1 A Basketball Mentality 5th 5th-5/6th Boys
3:15 PM CT , 5:05 PM CT
Apr 9 A Basketball Mentality 5th 5A-6B Boys
12:35 PM CT , 1:30 PM CT
Apr 8 A Basketball Mentality 5th 5th Boys Red
2:25 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT
Apr 15 A Basketball Mentality 5th 5th Boys Teal
9:00 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT , Bracket
Apr 16 A Basketball Mentality 5th 5th Boys White and 5/6B Boys
6:00 PM CT , 6:50 PM CT
Jun 4 A Basketball Mentality 5th 4A-5th Boys
2:25 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT
Jun 3 ABC Young Lions - 2025 Teal 10th HS Boys Blue
8:05 AM CT , 9:00 AM CT
Apr 29 ABC Young Lions - Askew 8th 8A-9th Boys
7:00 PM CT , 7:55 PM CT , Bracket
May 13 ABC Young Lions - Askew 8th 8th Boys Yellow
2:25 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT
May 28 ABC Young Lions - Askew 8th 8th Boys
9:00 AM CT , 10:50 AM CT
May 27 ABC Young Lions - Askew 8th 8th Boys
2:25 PM CT , 4:10 PM CT
Jun 3 ABC Young Lions - Askew 8th 7A-8B Boys
2:25 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT
Apr 29 ABC Young Lions - Humphrey 6th 6th Boys Blue
4:15 PM CT , 5:10 PM CT
May 21 ABC Young Lions - Humphrey 6th 5/6th Boys
12:35 PM CT , 1:30 PM CT
May 28 ABC Young Lions - Humphrey 6th 6/7th Boys
10:50 AM CT , 11:40 AM CT
May 27 ABC Young Lions - Humphrey 6th 6A-7th Boys
4:10 PM CT , 5:05 PM CT , Bracket
May 7 ABC Young Lions - Marlon 5th 5th Boys
1:50 PM CT , 2:40 PM CT
May 13 ABC Young Lions - Marlon 5th 5th Boys
5:10 PM CT , 6:50 PM CT , 8:30 PM CT
May 28 ABC Young Lions - Marlon 5th 5th Boys
1:30 PM CT , 3:15 PM CT
Apr 30 ABC Young Lions - Teal 10th HS Boys Blue
12:40 PM CT , 1:35 PM CT
May 7 ABC Young Lions - Teal 10th 10th Boys
1:00 PM CT , 1:50 PM CT
Apr 30 ABC Young Lions - Teal 9th 8/9th Boys
9:55 AM CT , 11:45 AM CT , 12:40 PM CT
May 7 ABC Young Lions - Teal 9th 9th Boys
9:40 AM CT , 10:30 AM CT
May 7 ABC Young Lions - Thomas 3rd 3rd Boys
8:00 AM CT , 8:50 AM CT
May 13 ABC Young Lions - Thomas 3rd 3rd Boys
1:50 PM CT , 4:20 PM CT , 6:00 PM CT

See no events? Please check filter settings to see more events on this page.